Nome Cognome indirizzo
luca nico solimano via curiel 28
Franco Moro Piazza solferino 1
dino rossetti piazza levis 1
Massimo Piras Frazione Giardino 4 A
Federica Signorini Frazione Giardino 4 A
Leonardo Jon Scotta Via Addis Abeba
giorgio tura via imer zona 157/E
nicoletta passuello fraz. cereie 175
william carellik x
gianluca vercellin fraz. champeille 2
TIMO HENRIK NYMAN fr.maglione 29/a
mauro coppa via xxv aprile 18
ANDREA CARRATTA VIA BONOMELLI 20
PAOLO PAJARO VIA FORNEA
BARBARA CRAVELLO VIA DELLA VITTORIA 31
giuseppe pivano via camillo vercellone 87
Riccardo Cattaneo via della repubblica
giancarlo ruffino via zanella
aldo cacciati via 4 novembre
davide begnardi via martinetti
MICHELE PIANA VIA TRENTO, 5
Alessandro Caneparo via europa 3
Luigi Garavaglia via Don Beretta, 22
Valeria Bozio Via Aimone
Tiziano Ronzani Via Bulliana
marco macchieraldo via rivetti 67
marco ghilardelli via cavour 2
dario troglio via 4 novembre 28
Patrizio Boin via Genova 14
Bianca Vettin via Genova 14
Luca Baiardi Corso Repubblica 25
antonio cattaneo via padova 39
antonio garlaschi via grugnetto
mauro cavanini via mascagni 23
Marco Sette Corso Avilianum 48
Denis Mazzone viale A.Boito 20
piero negri via san rocco
MONICA PAGANI VIA SAN ROCCO
federico camurati via basso 26
giancarlo ruffino via zanella
Corrado Vallivero Via santuario d' Oropa 412 b
Sarà Melis Via Roma 20
Sara Melis Via Roma 20
Christophe Dumaz Via gradisca 9
piero longhini via imer zona, 69/d
IVAN CANOVA REGIONE TITIN 2B
anna bianchetto via bara n°6
Fabrizio Capra viale Medaglie d'Oro 55
paolo rebuzzini largo giovane italia, 6
DANIELE BONINO VIA BUROLO 12/B
Mauro Coden Via Fornace, 81
CORRADO MELLO RELLA VIA FIRENZE 28
valerio pivotto strada dei castagni 6
marco fiorese via dante alighieri 115
franco corniani piazza i maggio 9
Marco Sciamanna Viale Kennedy 27
PAOLO RONDI VIA BELLETTI BONA N.32
SIMONETTA RONDI VIA BELLETTI BONA 32
Eleonora Serra Via Bonino, 21
Andrea Stroppolo Via Bonino, 21
alberto taverna via seminario 36
davide cozzi via diaz 28
ARMANDO RECANZONE REG. TITIN 10
alessandro scaglia fraz. scaglia 25/b
Gabriele Lampo VIA FUCINA 2
Piero Rinaldi via stazione 26A
STEFANO ANGELINO GIORZET VIA VIERA N.6
alberto giacometti via IV novembre 8
giorgio moscatello via imer zona
alberto CANOVA REGIONE TITIN 5
Gianluca Mancusi via Manzoni, 18/a
roberto Barbirato via Pietro Micca 23
simone ristallo via lanzio 9
STEFANIA CENA VIA FONTANE 4
Stefano Colombara Baluardo Partigiani 1/f
Andrea Stefano Quarti via Sovernico, 10
giancarlo gelmini via appiani 13
MARA SALGARELLA VIA PANORAMICA ZEGNA 4H
ANNAMARIA RONZANI VIA MARCONI
andrea CAPRIO via garella 69
marco loggia via elvo
paolo piatti corso g cesare 58
paola preto martini vicolo ponte
giovanni giampaolo via principessa clotilde
Roberto Isolda Via Montebello
Roberto Rabbachin via Edis Valle 28
laura besseghini Via Vanoni 19
dario pasini via corsica 30
elisabetta robotti CORSO VERCELLI 83
Alberto Neri CORSO VERCELLI 83
MAURO MAGIS VIA MERCADNTE 91
Nereo Fontanella via Umberto I n. 56
massimo barberis negra via provinciale
marco ceron via vittorio veneto
michele oioli via verdi
GIUSEPPE LAMPO STRADA MASSERANO CALARIA 134
Francesco Bellocchio Via Lambro 17
pierantonio armelin via pieirano
FABRIZIO EURO VIA MONTE BO'
MARCO VALENTINO VIGANO' VIA IV NOVEMBRE 17
PIERANGELO CARMINATI VIA MILANO 31
Nicola Settembrini via san rocco 14
FEDERICA SPEROTTO VIA ALDO MORO 2
pietro rota via Gramsci
Paolo Gilardino strada garella 39
Gianluca Slanzi Via Piacenza
fabrizio gatti strada della Viola 50
Lorenzo Vandoni Via Roma 1
Renzo Cappelletto Via Pietro Micca 17
ROBERTO BUSCA VIA S.S.230
ANDREA BERTARELLO VIA COSTANTINO PERAZZI 15
alberto gambarini VIA SAN MARCELLO 1
Alberto Musso Via S. Croce, 38
Cristina Calzolaro Via Arruga 8
Marco Dalle Carbonare via galvani
GABRIELE VINEIS PIAZZA LUIGI EINAUDI
marco marangone via per occhieppo sup 23
fabrizio tabozzi via crevacuore 31
BARBARA BELLORO VIA IV NOVEMBRE N. 46
nadia Buso strada torino 73
MAURIZIO FENAROLI VIA PIETRO MICCA 11
MANUELA SITA' CASALE FILIPPI 5
Arturo Ramella Bagneri Via Solata 6
ELISA PIANO VIA MARIO FRANZA
Mario De luca VIA G.A. AMBROSETTI 45
MATTEO DEON VIA SOTTOCAMPAGNA 2/3
ROBERTA gIACOMETTI Via Gramsci
Emanuele FAVA D'ALBERTO Via Gramsci
ALFIO ARNABOLDI via biella
Marco Pravettoni via fratelli zoia, 216
vittorio lanzani via don pompeo beretta 14
LUCA PERUZZO VIA PAGANELLI 14/E
FEDERICA FAPPIANO PIAZZA LA PIRA 20
stefano bacciocchi via ciconi 8
luca roberto ercole maestroni via zurigo
maurizio arcuni via per la sella 1
Riccardo Albrile via dei finelli 5
Marco Peuto Reg. Castagnole,
Gian Paolo Milanesi Via Cartesio, 5
giuseppe VIGLIANO VIA XX SETTEMBRE 25
Massimo mureddu via quintino sella 43 c
Igor Monteverde Via Repubblica
Massimo Vialardi Via Silvio Pellico 12
julio domenech campo via castelgomberto 11
fabrizio gulletta calderara
SARA GARAVAGLIA VIA CARLO PORTA 39
SERGIO BElLESSO VIA CARDUCCI 21
ENZO POLITI VIA XX SETTEMBRE 22
Paolo Scotti Via Bonomelli 14
Gianmario Tondato Piazza Mondadori 3
Diego Maio Via provinciale
Andrea Mosca Via XXIV maggio 2
fiorenza frassinesi via dante 6
paolo sambrotta via guaragna , 6
fabrizio bianchi via dei platani 127
PAOLA MARIA CARLA MANZONI PIAZZA BUONARROTI 24
LUIGI MANEO Via San Martino della Battaglia 19
Maria Olivia Crosio Via San Martino 19
valter vidach via v.veneto2
MASSIMILIANO PAGANI PIAZZA LA PIRA 20
giorgio vergnano via sarfatti 7
ermelinda allegra via cerea 1
michele gallizia via ausonio 26
cristina giordano v.le regina elena 122/e
Lucio Lucia Viale Beatrice d'este 16
Claudia Bellio viale dante Alighieri 24
Gianni cardani via S.Antonio, 38
BRUNO SPINELLI VIA TURATI 51A
silvia banfo via garibaldi 81/b
giulio salsa via marconi 31/b
paolo bertone via orelli 14
maicol dola c.so vercelli 166
PAOLO PERUGINI VIA
Simone Bianchi Via Desiderio da Settignano 13
MAtteo Pria Falcero Frazione Ponzone 330
silvio ogliaro via italia
Novella Maddalena Calle Bolsería 17-1
Roberto Zanetello Via Manzoni, 21
PAOLO PRETI VIA ORIO 72
mario ROSSETTI via cesare battisti 8
Davide Pirola Via Calatafimi 50
Andrea Turconi Via Podgora 23
giordan bottaro via delleani, 6
ROBERTO MEMBRINO VIA ASIAGO 75/13
Francesco Fiorentini Alzaia Naviglio Grande, 38
MATTIA FESTARI VIA RASPAGNA
carolina fantini via barrazze
alberto bresciani via monviso 8
cesare pedrazzo via martiri liberta 69
ELENA FOGLIA VIA LEONARDI 18
MIRCO BALZARRO VIA LEONARDI 18
Gabriella Boi Via Milano,
rossella de luca via calatafimi 50
riccardo mosca via crotta 162
Nicolo' Piana strada buffarola n.6
Leonardo Sabaini via fermi 17
Maurizio Biscuola Via Dante Alighieri 27
FRANCESCO ROTA VIA REPUBBLICA 2
Corrado Ferro Via Castellazzo n°35
daniela novo via martin luther king 28
FABRIZIO MAGNONI VIA CROTTO 22
elisa travaINI nnn
GAETANO COVIZZI VIA RESPIGHI 2
Luca Lamberti via pavone
Roberto Musazzi Via 5 Giornate 1/A
ALEX MARINO VIA PAIETTA 23
Piero Sereno Regis Strada Baldissero
gianluca GIUSTETTO str. Villa Zanetti n. 38
Luigi Provero piazza Montanari 162
MARIA GABRIELLA ZIGNONE VIA MARTIRI LIBERTA' 5
gianfranco musazzi via 5 giornate 1/a
Sergio Spallacci Via Terni
ANDREA DEFRANCESCO STRADA DELLA BURCINA 79
valeria romagnolo romagnolo
SOFIA CANETTA NNN
CORRADO VIGITELLO NNNN
MAURO GHIRARDELLO VIA SPERINO 1
Luca Bosetti via lega 14
MARCO ROZ STR. BERRUTO 2/26
fabrizio bozzola loc pianit 7 bis
Christian Fiorelli Via asiago 45
Manuel Salamon c.so Sebastopoli 306/10
Simone Ferraro Via Garibaldi 62
Eraldo Bergoglio Fraz.castagnea
Massimo Amatista Via Regina Margherita 110A
Guido Galliano via Casorati 34
Giovanni Ariemma via per donato 149
ettore pettinaroli via pier francesco mola 39
Fabio Sartore Via cavour
ELISA RUSCONI via monte rosa 70
nicola cantele via cesare battisti 32
Lamberto Chiais Corso Traiano 24/6
Gabriele Brusa Via Gozzano 78
SIMONE CORSETTO VIA GRAGLIA 49
cristina bellato via per donato 149
daniele fornoni via delle chiese 19
Luca Borio Via Milano 373
MARCO LEONARDI VIA SANTA CHIARA 2
Federico Mignone Via Sirtica 65
Lorenzo Merli Via Barech 19
susanna bozzalla michetto piazza dante 8
Roberto Cecchetto Via Ragazzi del 99
diego fizzotti via roma 73
LUCA GAIARDELLI VIA S. ONOFRIO 4
Nicola Mancino via Monte Bianco
roberto caldan via delle nocchette
Marco Ramella Valet Via Paietta
fabrizio olivieri strada cunioli alti 116
gian luca ughetti via brozola 9
corrado hary via macchieraldo 10
SALVATORE TARANTOLA VIA ZANZOLA AGOSTINO SN
paolo costantin via isonzo 17
Paolo Congiu via cascina pelato 2
andrea umberto trevisan c.so rosselli 159/3
Silver gusella vicolo tortona 24 b
VALERIO ISABELLA VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO 5
tiziano corbellini Via del Tivano 52/a
Alberto Bolcato Frazione Bulliana, 98
andrea benso via M.T. Rossi
Roberto Caucino Piazza Vittorio Veneto
Matteo Frezzato Fraz. Gallotto
Marcella Belletti Via Bozzalla
Gilberto Robiolio Via Mucengo
Guido Gardini Strada Favaro
Francesco Dell'Olmo Via Bazzi 1
Paolo Minetti via fontana n.93
VALENTINO OSILIERO via delpiano44
gianni pellegatta via bellini 10
Nicola Carrera frazione Marchetto
Alessandro Giana via castellazzo
massimiliano spada via deledda
rodolfo de colle piazza castello
fabrizio cornolti via morali 10
Angelo Di Franco via per casa mia
Andrea Greppi Via Vittorio Emanuele II, 5
Emanuele Zambarino Via Vittorio Veneto 36
Elena Bertazzoli via martiri della libertà 135
Andrea Milanesi mascagni 17
Alessandro Trombini Via 1 maggio 27
Cristiana Vercellone Frazione Riabella 32
Luca Miglietti Via martiri della Libertà 135
Simone Casoni via per cossogno 33/b
Alessandra Betteo Via Castelli 25
MARCO SIMONOTTI VIA GEOLA
Aldo Girelli via del gabbione
Gian Piero Cambursano Via Diaz 3
Edoardo Alessandro Travaini via borgomanero 12
Laura Poletti via Milly 11
umberto chiarva via giuseppe barbaroux 33
Davide Saredi Via Garibaldi 21
Liberato D'Elia Via Francia
Paolo Secondo Roncaglione via XXIV maggio , 27 bis
Fabio Corniati via Marconi
Lorena Luigina Tredesini via XXIV maggio27 bis
ivan lorello via galvani 2
Lucio Rizzi Via Galvani
andrea tribaudino via sant evasto
omar toso via mazzini
bruno cannistraro via croce 1
Roberto Zambon Via Milano
Davide Masoero Via XX Settembre 42
Alex Marcolin Frazione Pratrivero 304/a
gianni pagani argenti
NICOLA FALABELLA PRATRIVERO 324
Massimo Raviglione Via Cesare Battisti, 7
Matteo Della Selva via 53° Fanteria 8
Alberto Silinguelli via caduti nei lager 41
Ettore Maggioni Via Pace
Daniele Busatta Via Cesare Battisti
DAVIDE DALLACQUA Via E. Garizio
MIRCO SILENZI VIA L. DA VINCI 8/10
SABRINA TINELLI via l. da vinci
FAUSTO Ramella Bagneri Tschaval
domenico guagnano via avigliana 10
donatella drago ccc
domenico fragola 1111
Roberto Bossi Varallo
giuliano pavan via monterrali 21
yulia baykova corso torino 18
Adriano Zordan Via per Occhieppo Superiore 12
Francesco Benzi c.so Vittorio Emanuele II, n 231
chiara bertino strada dei data 1
Paolo Giovanni Stella Vai Dante 35
simona stirparo via camillo vercellone 87
nicola stefano jannuzzo strada dei data 1
luca L'ABBATE via malpaga
Luca De Col Strada della volpe,6
claudio barban via umberto I
marco rigolone via principe 8/a
BRAHIM EL ARBAOUI VIA XXV APRILE, 1
Giorgio Busatta Via Cesare Battisti 7/5
Michele Primon Via Remo Pella 25
alberto grivelli via per occhieppo 9d
stefano rigamonti via valbusaga 36
Nunziato Magistro Via di Vittorio
FABIO GOZZO VIA DEL FORNO 1G
Iolanda Ibba Via di vittorio
MAURO TINELLI VIA L. DA VINCI 10
Chiara Maria Linty Via tourneuve
Paolo Curatoli Frazione Tilly 103
corrado panelli via Avogadro
MANUELA BARBERIS NEGRA XXX
ENNIO RABOZZI VIA CATTANEO 1
pierangelo bonino via della vittoria 31
cecilia mora via trieste 12
Ivan Camurri Frazione Dosso 6A